Capablanca |
1 |
2009,25 |
|
|
1 |
Minikh Edourd |
CM |
1990 |
B11.2 |
|
2 |
PRIMAVERA
Federico |
CM |
1917 |
B11.2 |
|
3 |
PRIMAVERA Roberto |
M |
2202 |
B11.2 |
|
4 |
ROCCHI Federico |
1N |
1928 |
B11.2 |
|
5 |
MEDORI Marco |
1N |
1983 |
B11.2 |
|
6 |
BARBIERI Roberto |
2N |
1707 |
B11.2 |
|
7 |
SANTONI Daniele |
2N |
1691 |
B11.2 |
|
8 |
CAMPANA Emiliio |
2N |
1639 |
B11.2 |
|
9 |
VIETRI Michele |
3N |
1586 |
B11.2 |
|
10 |
MACCHI Lamberto |
NC |
1420 |
B11.2 |
|
11 |
GOLFI Alessandro |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
Resp. |
|
|
|
Mail |
asdcapablanca@capablanca.it |
|
|
Sede |
via M. Quadrio, 23 Roma |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quattro Torri-G. Castello Ostia Pomezia |
2 |
2009 |
|
|
1 |
ALBERTINI Luca |
M |
2183 |
A2 6 |
|
2 |
GARDON
Ermanno |
CM |
2118 |
A2 6 |
|
3 |
SARNO Valerio |
1N |
1877 |
A2 6 |
|
4 |
BARDUCCI
Alessandro |
1N |
1858 |
|
|
5 |
PRIMITERRA
Giancarlo |
1N |
1948 |
A2 6 |
|
6 |
MARCON Marco |
2N |
1634 |
|
|
7 |
VERKHOVSKI
Michail |
2N |
1700 |
|
|
8 |
ANGELOZZI
Riccardo |
1N |
1900 |
|
|
9 |
PETRUCCI Fabio |
2N |
1717 |
|
|
10 |
FRATTARELLI Italo |
3N |
1559 |
|
|
11 |
CEFALO Niccolò |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
12 |
DACCOMI Bruno |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
Resp. |
|
|
|
Mail |
sarno.valerio@yahoo.it |
|
|
Sede |
Ristorante La Campagnola - largo Mameli, 12 –
Pomezia (RM) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torre Angela Scacchi A |
3 |
1944,25 |
|
|
1 |
GRIMSHOLM Ola |
|
2034 |
|
|
2 |
GOLLER Savino |
1N |
1986 |
|
|
3 |
BLONNA Michele |
CM |
1899 |
|
|
4 |
D’ANDREA Jacopo |
1N |
1858 |
|
|
5 |
ALBORE Daniele |
2N |
1723 |
|
|
Resp. |
|
|
|
Mail |
blonnamichele@gmail.com |
|
|
Sede |
via Esperide, 74 – Roma |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DLF Steinitz 3 Roma |
4 |
1741 |
|
|
1 |
ROCCHETTI Marco |
1N |
1780 |
B12 |
|
2 |
CAPPELLI Adriano |
1N |
1761 |
B12 |
|
3 |
MARCANGELI
Alessandro |
1N |
1741 |
B12 |
|
4 |
DI PIERO Edoardo |
2N |
1682 |
B12 |
|
5 |
CHIANURA Domenico |
2N |
1666 |
|
|
6 |
MURU Massimo |
2N |
1661 |
|
|
7 |
VILASI Massimo |
2N |
1659 |
|
|
8 |
MESSINEO Carlo |
2N |
1606 |
B12 |
|
9 |
SILANO Pierluigi |
3N |
1599 |
|
|
10 |
RICCIONI Luigi |
3N |
1566 |
|
|
11 |
LOMBARDI Raffaele |
2N |
1545 |
|
|
12 |
CAMPINI Ugo |
3N |
1533 |
|
|
13 |
ALTOBELLI
Giovanni |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
14 |
LUZIETTI
Alessandro |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
15 |
QUINTINI Sandro |
NC |
1386 |
|
|
Resp. |
|
|
|
Mail |
raff.lombardi@alice.it |
|
|
Sede |
via Ottorino Gentiloni,
19 – Roma |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Circolo Mario Albano C |
5 |
1731,25 |
|
|
1 |
DE MARIA Isaia |
1N |
1745 |
C22 |
B12 |
2 |
GUIDI Marco |
1N |
1751 |
C22 |
B12 |
3 |
RUMORI Lorenzo |
2N |
1703 |
C22 |
B12 |
4 |
SENESI Glauco |
1N |
1726 |
C22 |
B12 |
5 |
MAFFEO Roberto |
3N |
1587 |
C22 |
B12 |
6 |
BONTEMPI Giovanni |
2N |
1639 |
C22 |
B12 |
7 |
FERRI Roberto |
3N |
1500 |
C22 |
|
8 |
SCAFE’ Stefano |
NC |
1359 |
C22 |
|
9 |
PICCIOTTI Yuri |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
10 |
SANTONI Angelo |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
11 |
RAGO Nicola |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
Resp. |
|
|
|
Mail |
otto.mark@libero.it |
|
|
Sede |
viale Giotto, 18 – Roma |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zichichi B |
6 |
1685,25 |
|
|
1 |
PUGLIA Francesco |
2N |
1797 |
|
|
2 |
CUGINI Marco |
1N |
1720 |
|
|
3 |
MUSSO Francesco |
2N |
1723 |
|
|
4 |
CANDIDI Bruno |
3N |
1501 |
|
|
5 |
GRILLI Stefano |
2N |
1610 |
|
|
6 |
CARDELLINI Fabio |
2N |
1686 |
|
|
7 |
PROFETA Giuliano |
1N |
1867 |
|
|
8 |
PLACCHETTA Omero |
2N |
1577 |
|
|
9 |
TATULLI Eugenio |
NC |
1475 |
|
|
10 |
SARTI Emanuele |
2N |
1561 |
|
|
11 |
BRUNO Antonino |
2N |
1676 |
|
|
12 |
DEL DUCA Daniele |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
13 |
CODOGNOLA Fabio |
NC |
1408 |
|
|
14 |
TIRABOSCHI
Umberto |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
15 |
CABIANCA Davide |
NC |
1359 |
|
|
Resp. |
|
|
|
Mail |
2691959@libero.it |
|
|
Sede |
via Settevene Palo, snc
- La dispoli (RM) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scuola Popolare Legno |
7 |
1612,5 |
|
|
1 |
PECCHENEDA Ezio |
2N |
1745 |
|
|
2 |
BONAVENA Domenico |
2N |
1705 |
|
|
3 |
FANELLI Giuseppe |
2N |
1560 |
|
|
4 |
BERTINI Claudio |
NC |
1440 |
C21 |
|
5 |
CARULLI Emanuele |
1N |
1855 |
C21 |
|
6 |
FARUCCI Rita |
NC |
1219 |
|
|
7 |
ARBISCHER Tullio |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
8 |
GRAMMATICO
Riccardo |
NC |
1428 |
|
|
9 |
DI TUCCI
Benedetto |
1N |
1769 |
C22 |
|
10 |
DORASCENZI Angelo |
3N |
1338 |
C21 |
|
11 |
FERRARI Fabio |
NC |
1320 |
|
|
12 |
PRROJ Alexander |
3N |
1592 |
C21 |
|
13 |
PIRAS Valerio |
3N |
1573 |
|
|
14 |
MARTA Claudio |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
Resp. |
|
|
|
Mail |
fanelli.g@tin.it |
|
|
Sede |
Viale Irpinia, 34 –
Roma |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quattro Torri-G. Castello Scuola Eur - Torrino |
8 |
1607,25 |
|
|
1 |
SACCINTO Eraldo |
CM |
|
A2 6 |
|
2 |
CASIELLO
Francesco |
1N |
1890 |
A2 6 |
|
3 |
DE LISA Carmine |
1N |
1674 |
A2 6 |
|
4 |
GIANNANDREA Fabio |
3N |
1425 |
|
|
5 |
CLEMENTI Massimo |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
6 |
GIANNANDREA
Damiano |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
7 |
COLLOCA
Alessandro |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
Resp. |
|
|
|
Mail |
carminedelisa@gmail.com |
|
|
Sede |
Parrocchia San Giovanni Battista de la Salle,
via Orsa Minore, 59 – Roma |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clubscacchisti.it Nepi |
9 |
1584,25 |
|
|
1 |
PALAMIDES Carmine |
1N |
1903 |
C21 |
|
2 |
TUDOR Marian |
NC |
1467 |
C21 |
B 11.2 |
3 |
DI MEZZA Antonio |
3N |
1530 |
C21 |
B 11.2 |
4 |
PAGLIA Fabrizio |
NC |
1437 |
C21 |
|
5 |
MARIANI Corrado |
2N |
1684 |
C21 |
B 11.2 |
6 |
MANOLE Roman |
NC |
1440 |
C21 |
|
7 |
BUCCI Danilo |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
8 |
GIARDINA Marco
Maria |
NC |
1419 |
C21 |
|
9 |
TORTI Luca |
NC |
1428 |
|
|
10 |
TORTI Andrea |
NC |
1362 |
|
|
11 |
D’ERRICO Mario |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
12 |
CONCORDIA
Francesco |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
13 |
CAMAGNA
Alessandro |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
14 |
IORDACHE Flavio |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
15 |
CRETI’ Giorgia |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
Resp. |
|
|
|
Mail |
ilgiardinodelcorso@yahoo.it |
|
|
Sede |
Biblioteca Comunale, c/o Palazzo vescovile,
piazza del Duomo, snc – Nepi (VT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Casalpalocco |
10 |
1564,5 |
|
|
1 |
FEOLA Samuele |
1N |
1855 |
C22 |
|
2 |
RUSCITTI Simone |
3N |
1523 |
C22 |
|
3 |
CALABRESE Angelo |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
4 |
ELISEI Bruno |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
5 |
ROTOLONI Marco |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
6 |
MANZO Stefano |
NC |
1351 |
|
|
7 |
PACIFICO Alberto |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
8 |
CHACO’N CARVAJAL Natalia Paulina |
NC |
1392 |
|
|
9 |
VALERI Maurizio |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
10 |
RUSIGNOLO Luca |
NC |
1440 |
C22 |
|
Resp. |
|
|
|
Mail |
stefano.castelli@enea.it |
|
|
Sede |
Viale Gorgia da
Leontini, 171 – Roma |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amici del Re |
11 |
1491,25 |
|
|
1 |
FONTANA
Alessandro |
2N |
1585 |
|
|
2 |
D’EGIDI Danilo |
3N |
1500 |
|
|
3 |
VENTILII Roberto |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
4 |
SORVILLO
Salvatore |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
5 |
MARIOTTI Roberto |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
6 |
CRETU Nicolae |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
7 |
BUFACCHI Carlo |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
8 |
FACCIARONI Fabio |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
9 |
CLATEA Viorel |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
10 |
FACCIARONI Franco |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
Resp. |
|
|
|
Mail |
danilodegidi@gmail.com |
|
|
Sede |
via Sesto Staffoli, 1 –
Sacrofano (RM) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quattro Pedoni 2 |
12 |
1436,25 |
|
|
1 |
PAOLOCCI Fausto |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
2 |
ARGENTIERI
Fernando |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
3 |
VITTORIETTI Marco |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
4 |
ZORN Riccardo |
NC |
1425 |
|
|
5 |
FORTE Antonio |
NC |
1419 |
|
|
6 |
NINI Fabio |
NC |
1382 |
|
|
Resp. |
|
|
|
Mail |
r.zorn@tmg.it |
|
|
Sede |
Centro anziani, Piazza
Mazzaresi snc – Roma |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lime Team OSTIASCACCHI |
13 |
1358,75 |
|
|
1 |
RUBINSHTEIN
Kamilla |
NC |
1408 |
C23 |
|
2 |
DOLOR Catryell
Garcia |
3N |
1476 |
C23 |
|
3 |
PALLANTE Simone |
NC |
1293 |
|
|
4 |
SECCIA Riccardo |
NC |
1258 |
C23 |
|
5 |
GULAY Christian
Joshua |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
6 |
RAMPINI Mattia |
NC |
1398 |
|
|
7 |
MILILLO Valentina |
NC |
1377 |
|
|
8 |
MILILLO Francesco |
NC |
1353 |
|
|
9 |
ESPOSITO Samuel |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
10 |
D’ESPOSITO Paolo |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
11 |
PICCINATO Claudio |
NC |
1455 |
|
|
12 |
AVETISJAN Arman |
NC |
1419 |
|
|
13 |
DI NICOLA Alessio |
NC |
1374 |
|
|
14 |
CITTADINI Maria
Irene |
NC |
1473 |
|
|
15 |
SORACI Benedetta |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
Resp. |
|
|
|
Mail |
nassetti@gmail.com |
|
|
Sede |
via Galli della Mantica, 44 – Ostia Lido - Roma |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lazio Scacchi Under 16 |
14 |
1353 |
|
|
1 |
BENEDETTI Tommaso |
NC |
1101 |
|
|
2 |
MONASTRA Gabriele |
NC |
1431 |
|
|
3 |
OSTUNI Giovanni |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
4 |
JACOPINI
Francesco |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
5 |
JACOPINI Nicolò |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
6 |
NOCERA
Massimiliano |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
7 |
VISMARA Giovanni |
NC |
1437 |
|
|
8 |
PACETTI SMITH
Maximilian |
NC |
1479 |
|
|
9 |
PACETTI SMITH
Alessandro |
NC |
1365 |
|
|
10 |
BROZZI Danilo |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
11 |
CASUCCI Lorenzo |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
12 |
PIETROSELLI
Ginevra |
NC |
1440 |
|
|
Resp. |
|
|
|
Mail |
u.galasso@libero.it |
|
|
Sede |
via Nathan, 41 – Roma |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|